BIG Events - Central - Hillingdon #4



There are no race reports for this event yet

Were you here?
Sign In to add a race report


Results


Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
1.  Jake Hales Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Finished Elite 30
2.  Joseph Sutton Richardsons-Trek RT Finished 1st 25
3.  Kieran Blay Black Line Finished 2nd 21
4.  Sebastian Lewis Maison Du Velo-Storck Bikes UK Finished 1st 17
5.  Dante Carpenter Hosté TAAP Storck Finished 2nd 14
6.  Josh Rock Finchley Racing Team Finished 2nd 12
7.  Cameron Foster Team Milton Keynes Finished 1st 10
8.  Michael Burke Welland Valley CC Finished 1st 8
9.  Joe Reilly Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 7
10.  Richard Mardle Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Finished 2nd 6
11.  Oliver Cliff TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT Finished 2nd 5
12.  James Gray VC Londres Finished 2nd 4
13.  Ryan Visser Hosté TAAP Storck Finished Elite 3
14.  Emyr Davies Rapha Cycling Club Finished 3rd 2
15.  Graham Collins Team Tor 2000 KALAS Finished 2nd 1
16.  Dominic Schils Velo Schils - Interbike RT Finished Elite 0
17.  Santiago Isaac CaDavid Rivera VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
18.  Peter Hitt Hoops Velo Finished 1st 0
19.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 1st 0
20.  Gavin Ash Worthing Excelsior CC Finished 2nd 0
21.  Barnabas Purbrook Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Finished Elite 0
22.  Matthew Bone Hosté TAAP Storck Finished 2nd 0
23.  Sam Christy London Dynamo Finished 1st 0
24.  Benjamin Irving Hosté TAAP Storck Finished 2nd 0
--- Simon Alexander Richardsons-Trek RT Did not finish Elite 0
--- Hector Corey Catford CC Equipe/Banks Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Desmond Gayler Kenton RC Did not finish 3rd 0
--- Justin Hoy Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Did not finish Elite 0
--- Edmond Irwin SD Racing Team Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Andrew Tiller Glendene CC Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Darren Yorston SD Racing Team Did not finish 2nd 0
 Sign In to Flag This Event

Do you compete?

Sign up to add your own events and reports to fauxpro.cc

Sign In / up