LEE VALLEY CIRCUIT WINTER SERIES #2 3|4



There are no race reports for this event yet

Were you here?
Sign In to add a race report


Results


Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
1.  Stuart Craik Finished 3rd 10
2.  Alex Merenda Islington Cycling Club Finished 4th 8
3.  Lee Messenger Abellio - SFA Racing Team Finished 3rd 7
4.  Patrick Brendon Finished 4th 6
5.  Luis Sousa Finished 3rd 5
6.  Thomas Wright Finished 4th 4
7.  Thomas Evans Velosport Cycling Club Finished 4th 3
8.  Stephen Fuller Cambridge CC Finished 2nd 2
9.  David Tate In Gear Quickvit CC Finished 4th 1
10.  Sam Brown Spartans Velo Club Finished 3rd 1
11.  Viktor Kazinec Finished 3rd 0
12.  Thomas Battrum Rapha Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
13.  Robin Jones Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 4th 0
14.  Enrico Gaoni Finished 4th 0
15.  Przemyslaw Kozak Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC... Finished 2nd 0
16.  Sam Hodges Pearson Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
17.  Angus McCool Duncan Finished 4th 0
18.  Johnathan Sargeant WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished 3rd 0
19.  James McGahern Lovelo Cinelli RT Finished 4th 0
20.  Adam Daniel GS Avanti Finished 3rd 0
21.  Simon Davies Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 4th 0
22.  Gavin Holzman Finished 4th 0
23.  Andy Bathe Newmarket Cycling&Triathlon Cl... Finished 3rd 0
24.  Chris Stanton Finished 3rd 0
25.  Antoine Magaud Islington Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
26.  Richard McShee Islington Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
27.  John McCormack Islington Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
28.  Peter Hewson Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
29.  Jonathan Graciano Medway Velo Finished 4th 0
30.  Tim George Finished 4th 0
31.  Peter Sibley Watford Velo Sport Finished 4th 0
32.  Stephen Tillie London Dynamo Finished 4th 0
33.  Darren Franks Cranks Finished 3rd 0
34.  Shaun Terry Finished 4th 0
35.  Spencer Wilson Personal Bikefit.com Finished 3rd 0
36.  Matthew Pilgrim Victoria Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
37.  Chris Cook 4T+ Velo Club Finished 3rd 0
38.  Alex Hepton Walkern Revolution Cycling Clu... Finished 4th 0
39.  Harvey Leadbeater Finished 4th 0
--- Anthony Attwood Abellio - SFA Racing Team Did not finish 3rd 0
--- Andrew Beaman Victoria Cycling Club Did not finish 3rd 0
--- Simon Bird Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Did not start 2nd 0
--- Jonathan Calderon E20 Cycling Club Did not finish 4th 0
--- Matthew Gray Chevaliers Did not finish 4th 0
--- Daniel Gullefer 700CC Did not start 3rd 0
--- Mark Heffernan Cycling Club Hackney Did not finish 4th 0
--- Benjamin Jackson Casp Racing Did not finish 4th 0
--- Ian Lindsay Dulwich Paragon CC Did not finish 4th 0
--- Craig McColl London Dynamo Did not finish 4th 0
--- Tom McMorrin Big Boys Bicycle Club Did not finish 4th 0
--- Andy Murray Twickenham CC Did not finish 4th 0
--- Craig Smith Southend Wheelers Did not finish 4th 0
--- Joe Woodbury Kingston Wheelers CC Did not start 3rd 0
 Sign In to Flag This Event

Do you compete?

Sign up to add your own events and reports to fauxpro.cc

Sign In / up