Sherwood Pines Single Bike Cross, Vets



There are no race reports for this event yet

Were you here?
Sign In to add a race report


Results


Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
1.  Peter Harris Pearce Cycles RT Finished Vet 50+ 0
2.  Ian Russell Moda RT Finished Vet 40-49 0
3.  Andrew Wainwright Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished N/A 0
4.  Michael Leaney Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Vet 50+ 0
5.  Owen Wilby Pines Cycles Enve Finished N/A 0
6.  Killian Lomas Finished N/A 0
7.  Matt Ingram Matlock CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
8.  Julian Gould www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Vet 50+ 0
9.  Kevin Fearnshaw Beeston RC Finished Vet 40-49 0
10.  Shaun Bullin Sherwood Pines Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
11.  Andrew Benson Common Lane Occasionals Finished N/A 0
12.  Tony Alcock North Notts Olympic RC Finished Vet 40-49 0
13.  Stephen Seamark Beeston Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
14.  Andy Lidgett Ashfield RC Finished N/A 0
15.  Antony Gray Finished N/A 0
16.  Darren Kerry Nottingham Clarion CC Finished N/A 0
17.  Andrew Ramsdale Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Finished Vet 40-49 0
18.  Peter Goy Louth Cycle Centre Finished N/A 0
19.  Richard Oakes Beeston Cycling Club Finished Vet 50+ 0
20.  Andrew Stokes Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Finished Vet 50+ 0
21.  Andrew Simpson Doncaster Whls CC Finished N/A 0
22.  Ian Fairy Ashfield RC Finished N/A 0
23.  Ian Bradley Finished 0
24.  Michael Scott Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished Vet 50+ 0
25.  James Storr Newark Castle CC Finished N/A 0
26.  Christian Nightingale Nottingham Clarion CC Finished N/A 0
27.  Steve Hunt Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 0
28.  Paul Dalton Matlock CC Finished Vet 50+ 0
29.  Jef Lofts Finished N/A 0
30.  Ben Whatley Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Finished N/A 0
31.  Robert Coton OVB Finished Vet 40-49 0
32.  Craig Turner Pines Cycles Enve Finished Vet 50+ 0
33.  Mark Davenport Finished 0
34.  Brian Swindell Derby Mercury RC Finished N/A 0
35.  David Kaplan Derby Mercury RC Finished Vet 40-49 0
36.  Michael Simpson Ashfield RC Finished N/A 0
37.  Tim Doyle Finished Vet 40-49 0
38.  Bobby Gilbert CC London Finished N/A 0
39.  Graham Wright Velo-One Cycling Team Finished N/A 0
40.  Mark Boothman Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 0
41.  James Brammer Finished 0
42.  James Brammer Finished 0
43.  Glen Allison Pines Cycles Enve Finished N/A 0
44.  Lisa Telford Finished 0
45.  Christopher Thacker Ashfield RC Finished N/A 0
46.  Andrew Mucklestone Ilkeston Cycle Club Finished N/A 0
47.  Stuart Gascoyne Matlock CC Finished N/A 0
48.  Michael Parkins Bourne Whls CC Finished N/A 0
49.  Robert Howden Barbarian Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
50.  Andy Ligdett Finished 0
51.  Emma Osenton Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished N/A 0
52.  Andrew Ramsdale Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Finished Vet 40-49 0
53.  Peter Goy Louth Cycle Centre Finished N/A 0
54.  Adrian Waters Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles Finished N/A 0
55.  John Dowell Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 0
56.  Sheryl Shepherd Finished Veteran 0
57.  Stuart Marriott Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 0
58.  Sarah Church Derby Mercury RC Finished Veteran 0
59.  Chris Bettinson Spalding Cycling Club Finished Vet 50+ 0
 Sign In to Flag This Event

Do you compete?

Sign up to add your own events and reports to fauxpro.cc

Sign In / up