Surrey League Ottershaw Series #1



There are no race reports for this event yet

Were you here?
Sign In to add a race report


Results


Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
1.  Isaac Pucci Finished 3rd 30
2.  Oliver Richardson Twickenham CC Finished 2nd 25
3.  Jake Hales Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Finished Elite 21
4.  Barnabas Purbrook Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Finished Elite 17
5.  Dante Carpenter Hosté TAAP Storck Finished 2nd 14
6.  Martin Ford Finished Elite 12
7.  Joe Reilly Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 10
8.  Alex Paton Madison Genesis Finished Elite 8
9.  Dominic Schils Velo Schils - Interbike RT Finished Elite 7
10.  Sebastian Lewis Maison Du Velo-Storck Bikes UK Finished 1st 6
11.  Oliver Cliff TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT Finished 2nd 5
12.  Alex Randall Twickenham CC Finished 2nd 4
13.  Josh Rock Finchley Racing Team Finished 2nd 3
14.  Andrew Carter Cycleworks.co.uk Finished 2nd 2
15.  Peter Allan WyndyMilla Finished 2nd 1
16.  Michael Guilford VC Meudon Finished 2nd 0
17.  Andrew Disley Team KTM Finished Elite 0
18.  Christopher Jenkinson TPH Racing Finished 3rd 0
19.  Graham Collins Team Tor 2000 KALAS Finished 2nd 0
20.  John Hale Pearson Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
21.  Will Ranoe Morvelo Basso RT Finished 2nd 0
22.  Chris Snook Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Finished 2nd 0
23.  Robert Waldram Twickenham CC Finished 3rd 0
24.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 1st 0
25.  David Smith Paceline RT Finished 3rd 0
26.  Paul Moore Paceline RT Finished 2nd 0
27.  Graham Crow Handsling Racing Finished 1st 0
28.  Peter Hitt Hoops Velo Finished 1st 0
29.  Tim Bishop Maison Du Velo-Storck Bikes UK Finished 3rd 0
30.  Jamie Olsson Finished 3rd 0
31.  Joseph Gokmen London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
32.  Neil Kerr Twickenham CC Finished 3rd 0
--- Craig Adams Handsling Racing Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Thomas Battrum Rapha Cycling Club Did not finish 3rd 0
--- Stuart Bettis Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET Did not finish 2nd 0
--- James Bradley Twickenham CC Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Emyr Davies Rapha Cycling Club Did not finish 3rd 0
--- Len Delicaet London Phoenix CC Did not finish 2nd 0
--- James Ferguson SD Racing Team Did not finish 3rd 0
--- Martin Garratt London Dynamo Did not finish N/A 0
--- Jacob Hermann London Dynamo Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Samuel Huckle Twickenham CC Did not finish 3rd 0
--- Edmond Irwin SD Racing Team Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Ashley Russell London Dynamo Did not finish 3rd 0
--- Michael Smith Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Did not finish 1st 0
--- Richard Taylor Harry Middleton Cycling Club Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Ian Tucker Twickenham CC Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Ian Wrightson WyndyMilla Did not finish 3rd 0
 Sign In to Flag This Event

Do you compete?

Sign up to add your own events and reports to fauxpro.cc

Sign In / up