London CX League Round 11

Senior men
1 DENNIS, Jonathan Kibosh Racing Sen M
2 PHILLIPS, Neil Kibosh Racing Sen M
3 BUTLER, Michael GLP RT Sen M
4 CHECKETTS, Freddie Rapha Cycle Club Sen M
5 REES, David Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M
6 PREECE, Cameron Southborough and District Wheelers Sen M
7 MORRISON, Chris Pearson works team Sen M
8 SINCLAIR, Wilfred Pearson Works Sen M
9 DAVIES, Edward Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M
10 KANE, Steve ASL Race Team Sen M
11 WINDETT, Alex Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M
12 DUNN, Neil Pretorius Bikes Sen M
13 DEMISHEV, Dimitri NLTCBMBC Sen M
14 BEAUMONT, Henry Sen M
15 HAIR, Peter Kingston Wheelers CC Sen M
16 MURPHY, Connor Trainsharp Sen M
17 TAMS, Jonathan Sen M
18 LYNN, Stuart Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M
19 VAN DEN BERG, melis Brixton Cycles CC Sen M
20 WEALE, Dan VC DEAL – Biketart.com Sen M
21 PARR, Gareth Sen M
22 WEBB, Tom Rapha Sen M
23 WRIGHT, Oliver LFGSS CC Sen M
24 SCULLY, Aidan Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M
25 MATHIE, Richard Penge cc Sen M
26 CRISPIN, Stephen Penge Cycle Club Sen M
27 NOBLE, Matthew Octave Sen M
28 VALENTE, Tom SSCC Sen M
29 TSUI, Bryan Rapha Cycling Club Sen M
30 EDWARDS, Mark Octave Sen M
31 DEVENISH, Louis Sen M
32 LEONARD, Tim Penge cc Sen M
33 BENSON, Joshua Brixton Cycles Club Sen M
34 KUTLU, Serafettin Islington CC Sen M
35 CORLETT, James Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M
36 HEWITT, Paul Generation Press CC Sen M
37 HAYWARD, Nick Brixton CC Sen M
38 ROBB, James Islington CC Sen M
39 MILLINGTON, James Sen M
40 WILLSON, Toby Sen M
41 PEMBERTON, Tom New Malden Veloe Sen M
42 BRASSINGTON, WIlliam Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M
43 SCARSBROOK, Oskar C and N Cycles RT Sen M

Junior Men
1 LEAR, Jack Southborough District Wheelers Jun M
2 BAKRANIA, Kishan Team Darenth Jun M
3 WILLIAMS, Matthew Abellio SFA Jun M
4 KERRIGAN, Aidan Jun M
5 WARD, Michael VCL Jun M

Women Overall
1 MOREAU, Adeline Good Vibes Only / Mercredi Sen F
2 REUTER, Caroline London Phoenix V40 F
3 CHASTELL, Imogen VC Londres Jun F
4 CAMPBELL, Olivia Scarpa Racing Sen F
5 RENDALL, Tabitha Club Cyclopark V40 F
6 CLARK, Becky Dulwich Paragons Sen F
7 PORTER, Emma Penge cc V40 F
8 KNOX, Julene ViCiOUS VELO V40 F
9 WILKINSON BEGG, Tracy Folkestone Velo Club V50 F
10 REED, Lucy Kent Velo girls V40 F
11 O’REILLY, Kath Dulwich CC Sen F
12 ORR, Elizabeth Kent Velo Girls CC V50 F
13 JENKINS, Philippa Southborough & Dist Whlrs Sen F
14 THOMAS, Amy C & N Cycles RT Sen F
15 STEWART, Cherry KVG V50 F

Senior Women
1 MOREAU, Adeline Good Vibes Only / Mercredi Sen F
2 CAMPBELL, Olivia Scarpa Racing Sen F
3 CLARK, Becky Dulwich Paragons Sen F
4 O’REILLY, Kath Dulwich CC Sen F
5 JENKINS, Philippa Southborough & Dist Whlrs Sen F
6 THOMAS, Amy C & N Cycles RT Sen F
7 LINTON, Danielle Sen F

Vet 50 Women
1 WILKINSON BEGG, Tracy Folkestone Velo Club V50 F
2 ORR, Elizabeth Kent Velo Girls CC V50 F
3 STEWART, Cherry KVG V50 F

Vet 40 Women
1 REUTER, Caroline London Phoenix V40 F
2 RENDALL, Tabitha Club Cyclopark V40 F
3 PORTER, Emma Penge cc V40 F
4 KNOX, Julene ViCiOUS VELO V40 F
5 REED, Lucy Kent Velo girls V40 F

Junior Women
1 CHASTELL, Imogen VC Londres Jun F



There are no race reports for this event yet

Were you here?
Sign In to add a race report


There are no race results for this event yet

Do You Have Them?
Sign In to submit results
 Sign In to Flag This Event

Do you compete?

Sign up to add your own events and reports to fauxpro.cc

Sign In / up