Newchapel Kermis

Newchapel kermis


There are no race reports for this event yet

Were you here?
Sign In to add a race report


Results


  RIDER CLUB TIME SERRL POINTS
1 Timothy Allen Spirit Tifosi Race Team 2:02:03.789 50
2 Callum Clarke Sigmasport 2:02:07.680 49
3 Henry James Crawley wheelers 2:03:14.110 48
4 Will Auty 4T+ Cyclopark 2:03:15.033 47
5 Thomas Gloag VC Londres 2:03:15.177 46
6 Kevin Nelson Crawley Wheelers 2:03:15.266 45
7 Stuart baldwin Adalta RT 2:03:15.398 44
8 Mikey Weavers Team ASL 2:03:15.399 43
9 Todd Hooper Onyx Racing Team 2:03:15.456 42
10 Craig Joy Bowlphish Racing 2:03:15.474 41
11 Keith Watson Adalta RT 2:03:15.660 40
12 Keith Henderson Southborough & District Wheelers 2:03:15.718 39
13 Lewis Ball Velo Schils Interbike RT 2:03:16.783 38
14 Rod Archibald Adalta RT 2:03:16.863 37
15 Jacob Hermann Onyx Racing Team 2:03:16.925 36
16 Ian Vagg Project 51 2:03:17.010 35
17 Richmond Rogers Project 51 2:03:18.274 34
18 Isaac Wright Project 51 2:03:20.161 33
19 Giles Hartwright Dulwich Paragon CC 2:03:21.325 32
20 Thomas Griffiths Rapha Cycling Club 2:03:24.740 31
21 Paul Newsome Project 51 2:03:33.702 29
22 john cockrill Abellio SFA Race Team 2:03:39.104 28
23 John Powell Team ASL 2:04:04.949 27
24 Cameron Cragg Team ASL 2:04:05.880 26
25 Paul Hollingsworth Worx Factory Racing 2:04:34.500 25
26 Matt Owen Worx Factory Racing 2:04:34.942 24
27 Rory Palmer Brighton Mitre 2:05:26.291 23
28 Alan Newman PRTZ 2:06:25.921 22
29 Matthew Burt Project 51 2:10:02.879 21
30 Mark Emsley Project 51 2:10:30.105 20
31 Valentino Fontana Gemini BC 2:03:36.120 19
32 Benjamin Ryder Rapha Cycling Club 2:03:57.089 18
33 Finn Anderson Brighton Mitre 2:05:26.607 17
34 David Smith Hoops Velo 2:02:28.804 16
35 Rory Barrett Southborough & District Wheelers 1:56:39.346 0
36 Brindley Taylor Project 51 1:56:40.892 0
37 Callum Clark Southdowns Bikes/ CASCO pet 1:56:41.259 0
38 Josh Wakeling Adalta RT 1:56:41.692 0
39 Andrew Hill Adalta CC 1:56:41.893 0
40 Lee Pendlebury Crawley Wheelers 1:49:53.579 0
41 Anthony Roberts VC Meudon 1:09:57.579 0
42 Joshua Wallis Active Edge RT 1:09:58.386 0
43 Chris Cook 4T+ Cyclopark 1:03:50.578 0
44 Anthony Attwood Abellio SFA Race Team 1:06:14.777 0
45 Alex Ashman Thanet Race Team 37:56.857 0
46 Max Cheatle VC Londres 40:50.596 0
47 Ian Tosh LLRT(S) 30:48.741 0
 Sign In to Flag This Event

Do you compete?

Sign up to add your own events and reports to fauxpro.cc

Sign In / up