Odd Down Winter Series #4 - 2|3



There are no race reports for this event yet

Were you here?
Sign In to add a race report


Results


Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
1.  Charlie Revell Team Tor 2000 KALAS Finished 2nd 10
2.  Andrew White Okehampton Cycle Club Finished 3rd 8
3.  Will Page Finished 3rd 7
4.  David Mixell BIKESTRONG-KTM Finished 2nd 6
5.  Jack Salvidge BPF Cycling Finished 2nd 5
6.  Daniel Martin University of Bath Cycling Clu... Finished 3rd 4
7.  Colin Smith Army Cycling Union Finished 2nd 3
8.  Tim Southcombe Somerset Road Club Finished 2nd 2
9.  Rob Hardyman Forever Pedalling Finished 2nd 1
10.  James Dudden Latchem Sunwise Race Team Finished 3rd 1
11.  Jamie Bray Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished 3rd 0
12.  Joe Peatson Ely Race Club Finished 3rd 0
13.  Thomas Barlow Cheltenham & County CC Finished 3rd 0
14.  Daniel Maclean-Howell Cardiff Ajax CC Finished 2nd 0
15.  Jamie Crump Successcycling.co.uk Finished 3rd 0
16.  Phil Walter Tanks Direct Cycling Finished 3rd 0
17.  Scott Fryer Finished 3rd 0
18.  Liam Cahill Somer Valley CC Finished 3rd 0
19.  Thomas Bass Latchem Sunwise Race Team Finished 3rd 0
20.  Adrian Warren Latchem Sunwise Race Team Finished 3rd 0
21.  Tom Turner Finished 0
22.  Thomas Price Chippenham & Dist Whls Finished 3rd 0
23.  Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
24.  Anthony Corke Cheddar Cycle Club Finished 3rd 0
25.  Will Perrin Gannet CC Finished 2nd 0
26.  Samuel Gaskin Finished 3rd 0
27.  Josh Griffiths Bristol South CC Finished 3rd 0
28.  Benjamin Wainwright Team Tor 2000 KALAS Finished 3rd 0
29.  Ben Osborne Finished 0
30.  Iain Duggan Gannet CC Finished 3rd 0
31.  Adrian Reynolds Finished 0
32.  Ian Mountjoy Bristol South CC Finished 3rd 0
33.  Jacques Coates Cycle Team OnForm Finished 3rd 0
34.  Tom Coombe Finished 0
35.  Luke Rogers BIKESTRONG-KTM Finished 3rd 0
--- Stefan Barnett Velo Club Walcot Did not finish 3rd 0
--- George Beck BIKESTRONG-KTM Did not finish 3rd 0
--- Alex Faux Forever Pedalling Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Thomas Harrington Abergavenny Road Club Did not finish 3rd 0
--- Thomas King Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Did not finish 3rd 0
--- Harry Tucker Avid Sport Did not finish 3rd 0
 Sign In to Flag This Event

Do you compete?

Sign up to add your own events and reports to fauxpro.cc

Sign In / up