RTTC 100Mile TT National Champs Knaresborough

1 Marcin Bialoblocki NOPINZ 03:24:55 Male Senior
2 Adam Wild GS Metro 03:34:03 Male Espoir
3 Arthur Franklin Portishead Cycling Club 03:36:55 Male Senior
4 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers 03:39:51 Male Vet
5 Nick Clarke Arctic Aircon RT 03:40:43 Male Senior
6 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC 03:42:28 Male Senior
7 Rich Hunt Army Cycling 03:46:47 Male Vet
8 Tim Mcevoy Lanhydrock Wheelers 03:49:12 Male Vet
9 Darren Yarwood Vive Le Velo 03:50:42 Male Vet
10 Alex Russell City RC (Hull) 03:53:11 Male Vet
11 Stephen Ayres Bronte Whs 03:53:33 Male Vet
12 Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO 03:56:12 Male Vet
13 Tim Flynn Poole Whs 03:57:34 Male Senior
14 Andy Jackson AeroCoach 03:57:54 Male Vet
15 Doug Hart Ilkley CC 03:58:59 Male Vet
16 John Lucock Born to Bike – Bridgtown Cycles 03:59:31 Male Vet
17 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo 04:00:31 Male Senior
18 Vicky Gill DRAG2ZERO 04:02:12 Female Senior
19 Michael Cross Yorkshire Road Club 04:03:50 Male Vet
20 Ben Lane GS Metro 04:04:09 Male Vet
21 Alice Lethbridge DRAG2ZERO 04:05:13 Female Senior
22 Luke Rendell Poole Whs 04:05:57 Male Senior
23 Mike Marshall The Clubhouse 04:06:04 Male Senior
24 Alex Clay AeroLab Ward WheelZ 04:07:08 Female Senior
25 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill 04:07:11 Male Vet
26 Liz Powell DRAG2ZERO 04:07:25 Female Vet
27 Leon Marshall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 04:08:18 Male Senior
28 Steven Guymer Squadra RT 04:08:37 Male Senior
29 Michael Hill Chester RC 04:08:50 Male Senior
30 Dan Small Teesdale CRC 04:09:14 Male Senior
31 Chris Kilburn ICARUS 04:10:09 Male Senior
32 Fiona Burnie GS Metro 04:11:27 Female Senior
33 Christina Murray Army Cycling 04:13:19 Female Vet
34 Darren Gough Barnsley Road Club 04:14:24 Male Vet
35 Luke Danckert Army Cycling 04:15:43 Male Senior
36 Neil Cleminshaw Vive Le Velo 04:16:05 Male Vet
37 Ed Neilson Vive Le Velo 04:18:18 Male Vet
38 Andrew Askwith Vive Le Velo 04:19:36 Male Vet
39 Greg Melia York Cycleworks 04:20:32 Male Senior
40 Venda Louise Pollock Blaydon CC 04:25:00 Female Vet
41 Anna Turvey DRAG2ZERO 04:25:29 Female Senior
42 Corinne Clark Vitfor OTE 04:25:36 Female Senior
43 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC 04:26:07 Male Vet
44 Jeff Belt Stockton Wheelers CC 04:26:48 Male Vet
45 Gary Simpson Yorkshire Road Club 04:32:21 Male Vet
46 Paul Targett Holcombe Harriers 04:36:00 Male Vet
47 Martin Gargett Halifax Imperial Wheelers 04:40:36 Male Vet
48 Gary Thornton Barnsley Road Club 04:41:41 Male Vet
49 Mark Rowland Selby CC 04:42:10 Male Vet
50 Gemma Hutchins Blaydon CC 04:42:36 Female Vet
51 Alexander Lineton Darlington Tri Club 04:43:02 Male Senior
52 Alasdair Bruce Yorkshire Road Club 04:47:18 Male Vet
53 Ray Retter Born to Bike – Bridgtown Cycles 04:49:22 Male Vet
54 Carrie Brookes Blaydon CC 04:56:56 Female Vet
55 Helen Goldthorpe Otley CC 04:58:51 Female Vet
56 Janet Fairclough St Helens CRC 04:59:31 Female Vet
57 Kevin Melia VC Bradford 05:02:35 Male Vet
58 Gary Purchon Otley CC 05:05:18 Male Vet
59 Paul Revell Barrow Central Wheelers 05:07:59 Male Vet
60 Theresa Taylor Ribble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling Team 05:10:21 Female Vet
61 Angela Mcgurk Blaydon CC 05:19:34 Female Senior
62 Alison Vessey Didcot Phoenix CC 05:35:45 Female Vet



There are no race reports for this event yet

Were you here?
Sign In to add a race report


There are no race results for this event yet

Do You Have Them?
Sign In to submit results
 Sign In to Flag This Event

Do you compete?

Sign up to add your own events and reports to fauxpro.cc

Sign In / up